Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rprc233432 Arc For Earthing Checking And Maintenance Of Panipat Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4424666 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KRISHNA ENTERPRISESS. P. CONSTRUCTION
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNICAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-01-2024 18:37:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JAI JYOTI ELECTRICALS | 16-01-2024 10:48:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KAMAL ELECTRICALS | 16-01-2024 16:44:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 15-01-2024 22:37:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S K.S. ENTERPRISES | 16-01-2024 16:51:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S. KUMAR ELECTRICAL & ENGINEERS | 13-01-2024 14:29:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | R K ELECTRICALS | 16-01-2024 11:59:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | S. P. CONSTRUCTION | 16-01-2024 14:27:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SARA CONSTRUCTIONS AND ENGINEERS(PROP OM PARKASH ) | 16-01-2024 14:01:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 16-01-2024 12:01:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | TELCOM ELECTRONICS | 14-01-2024 23:15:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | TIWARI ELECTRICALS | 15-01-2024 23:26:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC233432 ARC for earthing checking and maintenance of Panipat Refinery | 13407663.34 | L1 |
| 2 | S. P. CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC233432 ARC for earthing checking and maintenance of Panipat Refinery | 19123200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI JYOTI ELECTRICALS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC233432 ARC for earthing checking and maintenance of Panipat Refinery | 19124750.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - RPRC233432 ARC for earthing checking and maintenance of Panipat Refinery PXPTA PNCP Part A and B | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 7956425.590 |
| Custom Bid for Services - RPRC233432 ARC for earthing checking and maintenance of Panipat Refinery PXPTA PNCP Part A and B | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 5451237.750 |
Custom bid for services - rprc244125 arc providing medicare services at panipat refinery hospital
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc243155 arc for providing pathology services at panipat refinery hospi
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc246229 arc for providing medicare services at panipat refinery hospit
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc251074 arc providing medicare services at panipat refinery hospital a
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc254186 arc for running of chemist shop at panipat refinery hospital
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc254186 arc for running of chemist shop at panipat refinery hospital
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc244161 arc for running of chemist shop at panipat refinery hospital
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc244161 arc for running of chemist shop at panipat refinery hospital
Read more
Dre223b071 arc for checking, measuring and rectification of earthing system in digboi refinery township and nazirating
Dre223b071 arc for checking, measuring and rectification of earthing system in digboi refinery township and nazirating
Read moreof your Industry type