Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Work By Interlocking Tiles Of Various Link Roads In Haldukhata Ward 40 And Mandevpur Under Development Block Dugadda Of Kotdwar Assembly Constituency Of District Pauri Garhwal Under State Plan.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Work By Interlocking Tiles Of Various Link Roads In Haldukhata Ward 40 And Mandevpur Under Development Block Dugadda Of Kotdwar Assembly Constituency Of District Pauri Garhwal Under State Plan.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_62273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5059/141yata 12/2022-23 date 21-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreChillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhron motor road in dugadda at km 12 of kotdwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal
Chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhron motor road in dugadda at km 12 of kotdwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal
Read moreConstruction work of bus stand at kotdwar (pauri garhwal)
Construction work of bus stand at kotdwar (pauri garhwal)
Read moreConstruction work of bus stand at kotdwar (pauri garhwal)
Construction work of bus stand at kotdwar (pauri garhwal)
Read moreConstruction of polytechnic building at kotdwar, distt pauri garhwal
Construction of polytechnic building at kotdwar, distt pauri garhwal
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar shetrantargat telistrot nale mein bhumi ke katao ki roktham hetu baad suraksha karya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar shetrantargat telistrot nale mein bhumi ke katao ki roktham hetu baad suraksha karya
Read moreConstruction of proposed 50 beded hostel at lachampur, kotdwar, pauri garhwal
Construction of proposed 50 beded hostel at lachampur, kotdwar, pauri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded ayush hospital at kotdwar, distt- pauri garhwal
Construction of 50 bedded ayush hospital at kotdwar, distt- pauri garhwal.
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar chhetra me left kho canal ke punrodhar ke kaarye km 1.939 to 2.760 km job 03
Janpad pauri garhwal vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar chhetra me left kho canal ke punrodhar ke kaarye km 1.939 to 2.760 km job 03
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar chhetra me left kho canal ke punrodhar ke kaarye km 1.370 to 1.939 km job 02
Janpad pauri garhwal vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar chhetra me left kho canal ke punrodhar ke kaarye km 1.370 to 1.939 km job 02
Read moreof your Industry type