Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Edalhatu Fp At Km 162.750 Of National Highways 33 In The State Of Jharkhand
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Edalhatu Fp At Km 162.750 Of National Highways 33 In The State Of Jharkhand
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_191318_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/CB/ Edalhatu FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=209474

Start Date March 14, 2024 18:00
End Date
Expired 26/03/2024

Expired 891 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.