Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Perambalur Municipality In Bt With Advance Patches At Ashok Nagar 10 Th Cross Street 089001 R0217, Mettu Street West 15th Street Kurinji Nagar 089001 R0176 , Ashok Nagar 8 Th Cross Street 089001 R0215, Ashok Nagar 7 Th Cross Street 089001 R0214, Ashok
|
| Description |
Perambalur Municipality In Bt With Advance Patches At Ashok Nagar 10 Th Cross Street 089001 R0217, Mettu Street West 15th Street Kurinji Nagar 089001 R0176 , Ashok Nagar 8 Th Cross Street 089001 R0215, Ashok Nagar 7 Th Cross Street 089001 R0214, Ashok
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_328095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4550/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road at thendral nagar 1st street 035018r1712, backthavachalam nagar 035019r0814, kurinji nagar east 1st street 035019r0953, pooniamman nagar east 2nd street 035019r0843, kurinji nagar east 3rd cross street 035019r1761, kurinji nagar eas
Providing bt road at thendral nagar 1st street 035018r1712, backthavachalam nagar 035019r0814, kurinji nagar east 1st street 035019r0953, pooniamman nagar east 2nd street 035019r0843, kurinji nagar east 3rd cross street 035019r1761, kurinji nagar eas
Read moreRestoration of velavan street, kurinji nagar 086064r2628,roja street, kurinji nagar
Restoration of velavan street, kurinji nagar 086064r2628,roja street, kurinji nagar
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at ashok nagar 2nd cross street 089001r0209 , kalyan nagar south 9th street -3rd cross street 089017r0022 in ward no 1,17 at perambalur municipality
Renweal of bt surface at ashok nagar 2nd cross street 089001r0209 , kalyan nagar south 9th street -3rd cross street 089017r0022 in ward no 1,17 at perambalur municipality package no1
Read moreProviding cc pavement and retaining wall at pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension 1st cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension 2nd cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cr
Providing cc pavement and retaining wall at pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension 1st cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension 2nd cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cr
Read moreProviding bt patches at thirumagal nagar eight cross street, thirumugal nagar nineth cross street, thirumagal nagar tenth cross street, thirumagal nagar fifteenth cross street, thirumagal eleventh cross street, thirumagal nagar twelfth cross street
Providing bt patches at thirumagal nagar eight cross street, thirumugal nagar nineth cross street, thirumagal nagar tenth cross street, thirumagal nagar fifteenth cross street, thirumagal eleventh cross street, thirumagal nagar twelfth cross street
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at mettu street 1st cross street - 015001r789, mettu street 2nd cross street - 015001r790, mettu street 4th cross - 015001s151 in ward no 1
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at mettu street 1st cross street - 015001r789, mettu street 2nd cross street - 015001r790, mettu street 4th cross - 015001s151 in ward no 1
Read moreRestoration of brindavan street kurinji nagar 086064r2634,railway station road kurinji nagar
Restoration of brindavan street kurinji nagar 086064r2634,railway station road kurinji nagar
Read moreRenewal of bt surface with (089003r0251) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 4th street and (089003r0346) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 3rd street in perambalur municipality package 1
Renewal of bt surface with (089003r0251) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 4th street and (089003r0346) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 3rd street in perambalur municipality package 1
Read moreProviding bt surface at athoor main street - 160001r001,nhai to kurinji nagar main road 160001r035,a type cross street (police house south) 160001r037,kurinji nagar b type main north street 160001r038, kurinji nagar b type main east street 160001r039
Providing bt surface at athoor main street - 160001r001,nhai to kurinji nagar main road 160001r035,a type cross street (police house south) 160001r037,kurinji nagar b type main north street 160001r038, kurinji nagar b type main east street 160001r039
Read moreProviding bt patches at thirumagal nagar fourth cross street, thirumagal nagar second cross street, rangasamy street main road, rangasamy street first cross street, ranagasamy street second cross street, thirumagal nagar 1 cross street, thirumagal na
Providing bt patches at thirumagal nagar fourth cross street, thirumagal nagar second cross street, rangasamy street main road, rangasamy street first cross street, ranagasamy street second cross street, thirumagal nagar 1 cross street, thirumagal na
Read moreof your Industry type