Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Repairing Of Painting, Footpath, Dain, Jaali, Fencing In Zone 04 Area Under Sbm
|
| Description |
Construction And Repairing Of Painting, Footpath, Dain, Jaali, Fencing In Zone 04 Area Under Sbm
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_395837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
215/ZONE4/E-TENDER/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 16950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN ZONE 04 AREA UNDER SBM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=475771 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting work in zone 04 area under sbm 2025-26
Painting work in zone 04 area under sbm 2025-26
Read moreRepairing and maintanance work of ct/pt in zone 04 area under sbm 2025-26
Repairing and maintanance work of ct/pt in zone 04 area under sbm 2025-26
Read moreRepairing of foothpath and painting work at f.m colony in zone-04
Repairing of foothpath and painting work at f.m colony in zone-04
Read moreMaintanance work of ct/pt and urinal in zone 04 area under sbm
Maintanance work of ct/pt and urinal in zone 04 area under sbm
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet located at poolmati park in ward-04 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of community toilet located at poolmati park in ward-04 zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting of durga pooja mahotsav maidan under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting of durga pooja mahotsav maidan under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting of community toilet situated at rave-03 in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Repairing and painting of community toilet situated at rave-03 in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet back side of vigilance office in ward-04 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of community toilet back side of vigilance office in ward-04 zone-04
Read moreKerb stone painting, footpath repairing etc at gc prayagraj
Kerb stone painting, footpath repairing and unserviceable street light replacement for anniversary parade 2024 at gc crpf prayagraj
Read moreRepairing and painting of community centre at 12/480 under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting of community centre at 12/480 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type