Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2025 26 Project No106/26, Kareparambil Road Maintenance106/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2025 26 Project No106/26, Kareparambil Road Maintenance106/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775953_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LID and EW/NTK/TR25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282520 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan nattika gp 2025-26, project no.72/26 masjid road 72/26 general civil work
Annual plan nattika gp 2025-26, project no.72/26 masjid road 72/26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.94/26 sreedharan master road renovation ward 5-94/26-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.94/26 sreedharan master road renovation ward 5-94/26-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan nattika gp 2025-26 project no 74/26 maintenance to public wells phase 2 74/26 general civil work
Annual plan nattika gp 2025-26 project no 74/26 maintenance to public wells phase 2 74/26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2025-26, project no.97/26, priyadharsini road renovation ward 6-97/26-
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26, project no.97/26, priyadharsini road renovation ward 6-97/26-
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan chungathara gp 189/26 pulimunda colony road renovation ward 5 189/26general civil work
Annual plan annual plan chungathara gp&#x0d 189/26 pulimunda colony road&#x0d renovation ward 5 189/26general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koratty gp 2025-26,project no.
Annual plan-koratty gp 2025-26,project no.&#x0d 3 1 9 / 2 6 - n a l u k e t t u f h c b u i l d i n g&#x0d electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Read moreof your Industry type