Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge With Approch Road To Susare Pagori Pimpalgaon Aagaskhand Road Mdr 164 Km 11/600 Tal Pathardi Dist. Ahmedngar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge With Approch Road To Susare Pagori Pimpalgaon Aagaskhand Road Mdr 164 Km 11/600 Tal Pathardi Dist. Ahmedngar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962512_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 40 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge with approch road to susare pagori pimpalgaon aagaskhand road mdr 164 km 10/200, tal. pathardi, dist. ahmedngar
Construction of bridge with approch road to susare pagori pimpalgaon aagaskhand road mdr 164 km 10/200, tal. pathardi, dist. ahmedngar
Read moreStrengthing to somthane to vasu jalgaon road vr-84 koradgaon pagori pimpalgaon road to ajinath latpate wasti road at somthane, tal pathardi, dist- ahilyanagar.
Strengthing to somthane to vasu jalgaon road vr-84 koradgaon pagori pimpalgaon road to ajinath latpate wasti road at somthane, tal pathardi, dist- ahilyanagar.
Read moreConstruction of bridge to tondoli sonoshi jirewadi road mdr-165 near sonoshi village at km 2/600 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Construction of bridge to tondoli sonoshi jirewadi road mdr-165 near sonoshi village at km 2/600 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon umri murpad kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 14/00 to 15/600 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Improvement to pimpalgaon umri murpad kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 14/00 to 15/600 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Read moreOne year maintainance to district border chindhyapir chopadi hatid jujarpur to join mdr-164 road mdr-211 km 3/200 to 7/600 and 9/100 to 10/600 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to district border chindhyapir chopadi hatid jujarpur to join mdr-164 road mdr-211 km 3/200 to 7/600 and 9/100 to 10/600 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to nh. 60 chandanapuri pimpalgaon matha jawalebaleshar road (mdr.22 ) km 18/00 to 20/600 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to nh. 60 chandanapuri pimpalgaon matha jawalebaleshar road (mdr.22 ) km 18/00 to 20/600 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerali pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon dist border road mdr -25 km 29/600 to 30/600 tq and dist.nanded
Improvement to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerali pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon dist border road mdr -25 km 29/600 to 30/600 tq and dist.nanded
Read moreRepairs and maintainance to a) wrudheshwar ghatshiras deorai tribhuvanwadi lohsar raghuhivare mohaj bu. miri adagaon kamat shingave javkhede khu. javkhede bu. kasarpimpalgaon road mdr-163 km 30.00 to 54.00 b) nh-222 to pagori pimpalgaon padali chic
Repairs and maintainance to a) wrudheshwar ghatshiras deorai tribhuvanwadi lohsar raghuhivare mohaj bu. miri adagaon kamat shingave javkhede khu. javkhede bu. kasarpimpalgaon road mdr-163 km 30.00 to 54.00 b) nh-222 to pagori pimpalgaon padali chic
Read moreOne year maintenance to dhulgaon satare pimpalgaon lep jaulke shirasgaon lauki shelkewadi lasalgaon road mdr 69 km 0/00 to 4/400 and 9/600 to 14/600 tal yeola dist nashik
One year maintenance to dhulgaon satare pimpalgaon lep jaulke shirasgaon lauki shelkewadi lasalgaon road mdr 69 km 0/00 to 4/400 and 9/600 to 14/600 tal yeola dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to mandava desavade pokhari pimpalgaon rotha akkalvadi road mdr-29 km 14/300 to 15/00. 27/600 to 29/400 tal.parner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to mandava desavade pokhari pimpalgaon rotha akkalvadi road mdr-29 km 14/300 to 15/00. 27/600 to 29/400 tal.parner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type