Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Dhulgaon Satare Pimpalgaon Lep Jaulke Shirasgaon Lauki Shelkewadi Lasalgaon Road Mdr 69 Km 0/00 To 4/400 And 9/600 To 14/600 Tal Yeola Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Dhulgaon Satare
Pimpalgaon Lep Jaulke Shirasgaon Lauki
Shelkewadi Lasalgaon Road Mdr 69 Km 0/00
To 4/400 And 9/600 To 14/600 Tal Yeola Dist
Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919426_44 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.03 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division (East), |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Intarnal pipeline at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Intarnal pipeline at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Read moreConstructing cattletraf at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Constructing cattletraf at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Read moreConstructing toilet at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Constructing toilet at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Read moreRepairs smashanbhumi premises at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Repairs smashanbhumi premises at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Read moreConstructing cc road at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Constructing cc road at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Read moreConstructing toilet valadgaon at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Constructing toilet valadgaon at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Read moreNala depening and desilting at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Nala depening and desilting at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of dashkriya vidhi shed at shirasgaon lauki tal yeola dist nashik
Construction of dashkriya vidhi shed at shirasgaon lauki tal yeola dist nashik
Read moreConstructing wall compound for valadgaon school at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Constructing wall compound for valadgaon school at shirasgaon lauki ta yeola dist nashik
Read moreImprovement for road mdr-2 to jaulke to shirasgaon lauki road tal.yeola (odr-194) ch 0/00 to 5/500 (lauki shirasgaon to mukhed fata (mdr.69 pasun) (odr.195)
Improvement for road mdr-2 to jaulke to shirasgaon lauki road tal.yeola (odr-194) ch 0/00 to 5/500 (lauki shirasgaon to mukhed fata (mdr.69 pasun) (odr.195)
Read moreof your Industry type