Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drainage Extension On Vanmugam Keezhur Road Ch 2 830 To 2 880 Rhs And Kollam Muchukunnu Akalappuzha Thikkodi Beach Road From Ch 8 850 To Ch 9 200 Rhs Under Koyilandy Roads Section
Description
Drainage Extension On Vanmugam Keezhur Road Ch 2 830 To 2 880 Rhs And Kollam Muchukunnu Akalappuzha Thikkodi Beach Road From Ch 8 850 To Ch 9 200 Rhs Under Koyilandy Roads Section
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_PWD_585414_1
Reference
Number
D3/TN/20/2023
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Kozhikode
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.