Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rp 2025 26 40mm Mss Overlay For Vanmugham Keezhur Road From Ch 0 000 To 2 840 In Koyilandy Constituency General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Overlay Of 40mm Thick Mss Drainage Etc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_812759_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/15439/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 7049 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vanmughum keezhur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391474 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rp 2023 2024 overlay proposal providing bc overlay to feroke karuvanthuruthy chaliyam road between km 0/000 to km 2/750 and providing 40mm mss to karuvanthuruthy pandippadam road km 0/000 to km 2/000 general civil work
General rp 2023 2024 overlay proposal providing bc overlay to feroke karuvanthuruthy chaliyam road between km 0/000 to km 2/750 and providing 40mm mss to karuvanthuruthy pandippadam road km 0/000 to km 2/000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
General providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
General providing 40mm mss to muttom bazar ettupurackal road ch.0.000 to 4.500 mss overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 overlay providing bc overlay on iringal kottakkal road ch 0 000 to 2 000 general civil work
Gsb wmm bm and bc and also the hard&#x0d shoulder concreting works tree cutting and the&#x0d required safety furnitures
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 overlay proposal bc overlay aramthanam vellumannadi providing bc overlay to aramthanam vellumannadi road km 0 000 to 8 000 general civil work
General rp 2023 24 overlay proposal bc overlay aramthanam vellumannadi providing bc overlay to aramthanam vellumannadi road km 0 000 to 8 000 general civil work
Read moreKiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Kiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-overlay - or- 2023-24 anjilichuvadu ambalampady road-providing 40mm mss to anjilichuvadu ambalampady road km 0-000 to 5-100-general civil work
This estimate has been prepared for resurfacing the road with 40mm mss. items for pothole filling with&#x0d 36mm, shoulder strengthening, rectification of parapets, etc. are included in the estimate. necessary items&#x0d for traffic safety are also included
Read moreGeneral-rp 2023-24- overlay proposal- providing bc overlay to thattarambalam - mannar road from km 0/000 to 8/000-work- general civil work
General-rp 2023-24- overlay proposal-&#x0d providing bc overlay to thattarambalam -&#x0d mannar road from km 0/000 to 8/000-work-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRe tender general rp 2023 24 overlay proposal providing bc overlay to eramalloor ezhupunna road ch 0 000 to 1 400 bc overlay general civil work
Re tender general rp 2023 24 overlay proposal providing bc overlay to eramalloor ezhupunna road ch 0 000 to 1 400 bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp overlay proposal providing strip bm and bc overlay on sh 38 pukc road between km 24 000 29 000 karuvannur to kaithakkal general civil work
Bm , bc ,shoulderclering and road safety&#x0d works
Read moreof your Industry type