Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 44/24 Ramankary Gp Ground Filling Of Phc. Ground Filling Of Phc.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 44/24 Ramankary Gp Ground Filling Of Phc. Ground Filling Of Phc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622528_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03 AE LID EW RMKY 2023 24 phase 3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramankary GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreAnnual plan-172/24 ramankary gp water weed removing from various canals in ramankary gp-ramankary gp water weed removing
Annual plan-172/24 ramankary gp water weed removing from various canals in ramankary gp-ramankary gp water weed removing
Read moreAnnual plan-141/24 ramankary gp mampuzhakkary public library maintenance.-public library maintenance
Annual plan-141/24 ramankary gp mampuzhakkary&#x0d public library maintenance.-public library maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-158/24 ramankary gp concreting of ramankary society -4041 road (second stage) in ward no- 3 -road concreting
Annual plan-158/24 ramankary gp concreting of ramankary society -4041 road (second stage) in ward no- 3 -road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Annual plan-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Read moreannual plan-103/24 ramankary gp protection fencing for govt up school.-protection fencing.
annual plan-103/24 ramankary gp protection fencing for govt up school.-protection fencing.
Read moreAnnual plan-165/24 ramankary gp maintenance of puthenchira bridge.-maintenance of puthenchira bridge.
Annual plan-165/24 ramankary gp maintenance of puthenchira bridge.-maintenance of puthenchira bridge.
Read moreAnnual plan-102/24 ramankary gp toilet complex at ramankari nss school.-toilet complex.
Annual plan-102/24 ramankary gp toilet complex at ramankari nss school.-toilet complex.
Read moreAnnual plan-153/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathilchira to 18 .ward-1 - roadmaintenance
Annual plan-153/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathilchira to 18 .ward-1 - roadmaintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-160/24 ramankary gp road maintenance muringattuchira to pathilpalam in ward7-road maintenance
Annual plan-160/24 ramankary gp road maintenance muringattuchira to pathilpalam in ward7-road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type