Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 165/24 Ramankary Gp Maintenance Of Puthenchira Bridge. Maintenance Of Puthenchira Bridge.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 165/24 Ramankary Gp Maintenance Of Puthenchira Bridge. Maintenance Of Puthenchira Bridge.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622528_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03 AE LID EW RMKY 2023 24 phase 3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramankary |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-155/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from puthenchira to poozhikkal ward 01- road maintenance
Annual plan-155/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from puthenchira to poozhikkal ward 01- road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-78/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from m p bridge to mankotta bridge ward - 9-road maintenance
Annual plan-78/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from m p bridge to mankotta bridge ward - 9-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-81/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathil bridge to pathinajil baridge ward - 7-road maintenance
Annual plan-81/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathil bridge to pathinajil baridge ward - 7-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-74/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from kottayil bridge to palliparambu ward - 10-road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type