Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover From Jhaljhali Pukur Towards Land Of Prafulla Roy At Ghatul Id 67653585
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover From Jhaljhali Pukur Towards Land Of Prafulla Roy At Ghatul Id 67653585
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_692217_2 |
|
Reference Number |
222/GGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1507605 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc cover drain from jayanta roy land to ajit roy land at part no 13/06 (activity id-(98183267/2024-25)
Cc cover drain from jayanta roy land to ajit roy land at part no 13/06 (activity id-(98183267/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ho bikash roy towards land of raghunath roy at kurahar under gurail gram panchyat . id 97229387
Construction of cc drain from ho bikash roy towards land of raghunath roy at kurahar under gurail gram panchyat . id 97229387
Read moreCcd from bag pukur to roy pukur at somnagar id 67666507
Ccd from bag pukur to roy pukur at somnagar id 67666507
Read morePcc drain with cover near khomar pukur towards basir land at tapan
Pcc drain with cover near khomar pukur towards basir land at tapan
Read moreConstructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Constructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover slab from biren roy house towards parimal roy house
Construction of cc drain with cover slab from biren roy house towards parimal roy house
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from madan land to samir roy activity id - 113137476
Construction of cover drain from madan land to samir roy activity id - 113137476
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nibaran roy land to parimal roy land at suk-e sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798656)
Construction of cc road from nibaran roy land to parimal roy land at suk-e sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798656)
Read moreDrain cons with cover from near ghola pukur upto near land of santosh roy at nandigram
Drain cons with cover from near ghola&#x0d pukur upto near land of santosh roy at&#x0d nandigram
Read moreConst of pcc drain with cover at chotosimulia ashim majumdar land towards kamar pukur
Const of pcc drain with cover at chotosimulia ashim majumdar land towards kamar pukur
Read moreof your Industry type