Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
01.Strengthening Of Ayakkaranpulam 2 Pannal Road Colony Salai Km0/0 1/180, 01.Strengthening Of Ayakkaranpulam Ii Soceity Salai Km 0/0 1/150 In Vedharanyam Block
Description
01.Strengthening Of Ayakkaranpulam 2 Pannal Road Colony Salai Km0/0 1/180, 01.Strengthening Of Ayakkaranpulam Ii Soceity Salai Km 0/0 1/150 In Vedharanyam Block
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_RDTN_658190_1
Reference
Number
Nagai/1044/NABARD-2026-27/P-10
Tender Fee 0
EMD 96000
Tender Value -
Place Collectorate campus Nagapattinam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=789569

Start Date February 15, 2026 00:25
End Date
Expired 20/02/2026

Expired 198 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.