Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 425/24) Renovation To Anganwadies In Wards 6, 17 And 18 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintanance Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 426/24) -renovation to anganwadies in wards-23,25,26 and 31-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 397/24) -cleaning of public thodu in ward-17-general civil work
Canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 397/24) -cleaning of public thodu in ward-17- general civil work
Canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 397/24) -cleaning of public thodu in ward-17-general civil work
Canal maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 417/24) -restoration to sreekaleeswary road in ward-17-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 419/24) -restoration to sndp road in ward-18-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 398/24) -cleaning of public thodu in ward-18-general civil work
Canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 517/24)-retarring ofthruvanchikulam road chennamkulam link road in ward 18-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 149/24) -rennovation of punaradhivasacolony-general civil work
Maintanance work
Read moreDeposit-kmwss to kodungallur municipality- disconnection of public taps in various wards of kodungallur municipality-disconnection of public taps in various wards of kodungallur municipality-pipeline work
Deposit-kmwss to kodungallur municipality- disconnection of public taps in various wards&#x0d of kodungallur municipality-disconnection of public taps in various wards of kodungallur&#x0d municipality-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type