Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Njeezhoor Gp Pro. No. 73/26 Construction Of Compound Wall To Govt School Vadakkenirappu
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320255 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no.278/26-vadakkenirappu muttakkattu road maintenance in ward - 5
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 281/26-vadakkenirappu arikil road maintenance in ward -5
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 154/25-renovation of kitchen for govt. lps marangoli and vadakkenirappu
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 126/26-renovation of crematorium
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 346/25 -buds school associated facilities
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp- pro. no. 114/26-construction of side protection wall to erattakulam in ward-3
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 njeezhoor gp. pro. no. 364/25-njeezhoor kattampak road side protection wall in ward 14
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 139/26-njarakkoli - thekkumala road maintenance - ward 7
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Annual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type