Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚧 Invitation For Bids: Ndb Brrp2 675 Jamui Project 🛣️ The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Ndb Brrp2 675 Jamui Project, Located In Jamui. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 10,000 Emd: Inr 12,89,220 This Project Involves The Development And Improvement Of Rural Road Connectivity. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Financial Proposals, Technical Specifications, And Compliance With The Project's Environmental And Social Standards. Keywords: Ndb Brrp2 675 Jamui, Nrrda, Central Government, Rural Road Development, Infrastructure Project, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Earnest Money Deposit (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ndb Brrp2 675 Jamui
|
| Description |
Ndb Brrp2 675 Jamui
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECBIH_133124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NDB-BRRP2-675-JAMUI |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jamui |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=209022 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2024
Expired 877 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreof your Industry type