Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚧 Procurement Opportunity: Ndb Brrp2 674 Jamui 🚧 The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Has Announced A Procurement Bid For The Bharatmala Pariyojana (Brrp 2) Project In Jamui. 📍 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 10,000 Emd: Inr 881,160 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical And Financial Bids, By The Stipulated Deadline. This Project Is A Part Of The Larger Bharatmala Initiative Aimed At Improving Connectivity In Rural And Semi Urban Areas. Keywords: Nrrda, Bharatmala Pariyojana, Brrp 2, Jamui, Infrastructure Development, Procurement, Government Tender, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ndb Brrp2 674 Jamui
|
| Description |
Ndb Brrp2 674 Jamui
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECBIH_133123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NDB-BRRP2-674-JAMUI |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jamui |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=209021 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2024
Expired 877 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreof your Industry type