Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Transformer 200 Va, 750 V/415 V For Lhb Power Cars And Ac Coaches (Duly Fitted With 2 A, 1.2 Kv
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106540431 |
|
Reference Number |
92246955 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106540431/viewNitPdf_4790709.pdf |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Control transformer 200va, 750v/415v for lhb power cars and ac coaches (duly fitted with 2a, 1.2kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer 200va, 750v/415v for lhb power cars and ac coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngines fitted lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va single phase, h class insulation, 750/415 v control transformer (duly fitted with 2a, 1.2kv fuse link with fuse base for primary approved make and duly fitted with 2a, 500v fuse link with fuse base for secondary approved make) for hog application of eog type lhb power cars. approved make: only rdso s approved vendor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va single phase, h class insulation, 750/415 v control transformer (duly fitted with 2a, 1.2kv fuse link with fuse base for primary approved make and duly fitted with 2a, 500v fuse link with fuse base for secondary approved make) for hog application of eog type lhb ac coaches. make: rdso s approved vendors only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for lhb coaches fitted
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 9kva,750v/ 415v/ 190v,3-phase dry type distribution transformer for lhb type non-ac eog coaches .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type