Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Transformer 200 Va, 750 V/415 V For Lhb Power Cars And Ac Coaches
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106805321 |
|
Reference Number |
29255198 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106805321/viewNitPdf_5089064.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 02:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Control transformer 200va, 750v/415v for lhb power cars and ac coaches (duly fitted with 2a, 1.2kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer 200va, 750v/415v for lhb power cars and ac coaches (duly fitted with 2a, 1.2kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200va 750v/24v ac, 1 phase control transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 9kva,750v/ 415v/ 190v,3-phase dry type distribution transformer for lhb type non-ac eog coaches .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 200va, 750/415v, type-ii, 50hz, single phase.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type