Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Godawari Teke And Kisanrao Teke Smarak At Ieet Tq. Bhoom Dist Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Godawari Teke And Kisanrao Teke Smarak At Ieet Tq. Bhoom Dist Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_937841_4 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solid waste and liquid waste water management at ieet tq. bhoom dist. dharashiv
Solid waste and liquid waste water management at ieet tq. bhoom dist. dharashiv
Read moreSolid waste and liquid waste water management at ieet tq bhoom
Solid waste and liquid waste water management at ieet tq bhoom
Read moreConstruction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv 5th call
Construction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv 5th call
Read moreConstruction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv second call
Construction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv second call
Read moreConstruction of prabhagsangh office (msrlm) at ieet tq. bhoom dist. osmanabad
Construction of prabhagsangh office (msrlm) at ieet tq. bhoom dist. osmanabad
Read moreConstruction of village internal cement road at. ieet, tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad.
Construction of village internal cement road at. ieet, tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreRepairs to zpps sonegiri tq bhoom dist. dharashiv
Repairs to zpps sonegiri tq bhoom dist. dharashiv
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Construction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreof your Industry type