Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No.254/25 Thiruthikadavu Road Side Protection Phase 2 In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No.254/25 Thiruthikadavu&Amp#X0d
Road Side Protection Phase 2 In Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5-254/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kadappuram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158128 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no.254/25 thiruthikadavu road side protection phase 2 in ward 8 - kadappuram gp
Annual plan-pro no.254/25 thiruthikadavu&#x0d road side protection phase 2 in ward 8 -&#x0d kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu side protection ward 8
Annual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu&#x0d side protection ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu side protection ward 8 kadappuram gp
Annual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu&#x0d side protection ward 8 kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road side protection pro 315
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road side protection pro 315
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 254 kornakkunnu dam thodu side protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 254 kornakkunnu dam thodu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-189/25-anjukallupurayidom anganwadi ward 8 side protection wall construction
Protection wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 145 vattiyath ammachikandam road side protection
Annual plan-pro no 145 vattiyath ammachikandam road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp ponamthodu side protection in ward 14 pro 81
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp ponamthodu side protection in ward 14 pro 81
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.397/25 nkr kuravanparamb road side protection in ward 14
Annual plan-pro no.397/25 nkr kuravanparamb &#x0d road side protection in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-pro -146/24-25 attakara colony side protection in thachanattukara grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro -146/24-25 attakara colony side protection in thachanattukara grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type