Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road Work At Shyam Vihar Home To Pipal Ka Ped Ramjanki Mandir Ward 21 Zone 10. File No. 609/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road Work At Shyam Vihar Home To Pipal Ka Ped Ramjanki Mandir Ward 21 Zone 10. File No. 609/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_295460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/609/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road work at narayan vihar colony pipal wali gali and near sodan singh tomar wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 606/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at narayan vihar colony pipal wali gali and near sodan singh tomar wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 606/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at ramjanki mandir harijan basti zone 05 ward 17. file no.681/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road at ramjanki mandir harijan basti zone 05 ward 17. file no.681/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at ramjanki mandir harijan basti zone 05 ward 17. file no.681/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road at ramjanki mandir harijan basti zone 05 ward 17. file no.681/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at shyam singh tomar wali gali in kaila devi colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 514/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at shyam singh tomar wali gali in kaila devi colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 514/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c road work at narayan vihar colony chote singh tomar wali gali ward 21 zone 10. file no. 607/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at narayan vihar colony chote singh tomar wali gali ward 21 zone 10. file no. 607/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at shyam vihar colony haarkota sheer ward no.49.file no.548/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at shyam vihar colony haarkota sheer ward no.49.file no.548/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street near by garg kirana store in narayan vihar colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 934/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different street near by garg kirana store in narayan vihar colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 934/23x3/6
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at bhima rathore wali gali, behind khatu shyam mandir, barabigha ward no. 52 file no. 941/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at bhima rathore wali gali, behind khatu shyam mandir, barabigha ward no. 52 file no. 941/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at ajay pal singh jadon om public school wali gali in narayan vihar colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 721/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at ajay pal singh jadon om public school wali gali in narayan vihar colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 721/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type