Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Different Street Near By Garg Kirana Store In Narayan Vihar Colony Ward No. 21 Zone 10 File No. 934/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Different Street Near By Garg Kirana Store In Narayan Vihar Colony Ward No. 21 Zone 10 File No. 934/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_306082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/934/23x3/6/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 26581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c road work at narayan vihar colony chote singh tomar wali gali ward 21 zone 10. file no. 607/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at narayan vihar colony chote singh tomar wali gali ward 21 zone 10. file no. 607/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at narayan vihar colony pipal wali gali and near sodan singh tomar wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 606/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at narayan vihar colony pipal wali gali and near sodan singh tomar wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 606/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at ajay pal singh jadon om public school wali gali in narayan vihar colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 721/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at ajay pal singh jadon om public school wali gali in narayan vihar colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 721/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c road at narayan vihar colony to khamba factory ward 21 zone 10.file no.187/21x3/6.
Construction work of c.c road at narayan vihar colony to khamba factory ward 21 zone 10.file no.187/21x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at nisha kirana stor to ravidra singh rajawat home in gayatri vihar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 511/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at nisha kirana stor to ravidra singh rajawat home in gayatri vihar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 511/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c road work at shyam vihar home to pipal ka ped ramjanki mandir ward 21 zone 10. file no. 609/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at shyam vihar home to pipal ka ped ramjanki mandir ward 21 zone 10. file no. 609/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain slab at shitla kirana store darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 780/23x3/6
Construction of drain slab at shitla kirana store darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 780/23x3/6
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cement concreter floor at pandit kantrol to shankar kirana store zone 02 ward 09.file no.408/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of cement concreter floor at pandit kantrol to shankar kirana store zone 02 ward 09.file no.408/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type