Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spl Repair To Road Under Age B/R I Of Ge 969 Ews Job No W/Spl Rep 08/Naugam/Road/24 25 And W/Spl Rep 09/Naugam/Road/24 25
Description
Cwek/Token 135/969 Ews/2024 25 Spl Repair To Road Under Age B/R I Of Ge 969 Ews Job No W/Spl Rep 08/Naugam/Road/24 25 And W/Spl Rep 09/Naugam/Road/24 25
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_699124_1
Reference
Number
CWEK/TOKEN-135/969 EWS/2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 67000
Tender Value -
Place GE 969 EWS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=782905

Start Date March 10, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 536 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.