Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Internal Road In The Aor Of Age B/R I Under Ge 969 Ews (Job No W/Spl Repair (Rds)/19 Idsr/11/2025 26)
|
| Description |
Ca. No. Cwek/Token 79/969 Ews/ 2025 26 Spl Repair To Internal Road In The Aor Of Age B/R I Under Ge 969 Ews
(Job No W/Spl Repair (Rds)/19 Idsr/11/2025 26)
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_731644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-79/969 EWS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 969 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=819144 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpl repair to road in aor of age br-ii under ge 969 ews job no w/spl repair road/519/asc bn/05/2024-25
Cwek/token-142/969 ews/2024-25 spl repair to road in aor of age br-ii under ge 969 ews
 job no w/spl repair road/519/asc bn/05/2024-25
Read moreSpl repair to various roads in the aor of age b/r-i under ge 969 ews
Cwek/token-56/969 ews/2025-26- spl repair to various roads in the aor of age b/r-i under ge 969 ews
Read moreSpl repair to cvy ground ph-i in the aor of age b/r-i under ge 969 ews, job no xii/01/spl repair-14/naugam/2025-26
Cwek/token-44/969 ews/2025-26 spl repair to cvy ground ph-i in the aor of age b/r-i under ge 969 ews, job no xii/01/spl repair-14/naugam/2025-26
Read moreSpl repair to road in sukhchain enclave under ge 969 ews job no- w/spl repair-road/19 inf div camp/04/2024-25
Cwek/token-73/969 ews/2024-25- spl repair to road in sukhchain enclave under ge 969 ews job no- w/spl repair-road/19 inf div camp/04/2024-25
Read moreSpl repair to roads in the aor of age br- ii, under ge 969 ews, job no- w-spl repair road-319 fd hosp 03 2025-26, w spl repair road-19 inf dou 02-2025-26, w-spl repair road-6 dogra-01-2025-26
Cwek/token-23/969 ews/2025-26- spl repair to roads in the aor of age br- ii, under ge 969 ews, job no- w-spl repair road-319 fd hosp 03 2025-26, w spl repair road-19 inf dou 02-2025-26, w-spl repair road-6 dogra-01-2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type