Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Calibration Repair And Servicing Charges Of Ti Sight Regd No 100922 Incl Gst,Calibration Repair And
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4376900
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 21, 2023 23:44
End Date
Expired 05/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 J & K AUTOMATION CO. - 04-01-2024 15:36:10 N/A Qualified
2 KHAJURIA TRADERS - 04-01-2024 12:04:52 N/A Qualified
3 TONBO IMAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 29-12-2023 15:04:14 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TONBO IMAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Calibration repair and servicing charges of TI Sight Regd No 100922 incl GST,Calibration repair and 44624.00 L1
2 J & K AUTOMATION CO. Item Categories : Calibration repair and servicing charges of TI Sight Regd No 100922 incl GST,Calibration repair and 49177.00 L2
3 KHAJURIA TRADERS Item Categories : Calibration repair and servicing charges of TI Sight Regd No 100922 incl GST,Calibration repair and 50175.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise