Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shutter Eye Guard Replacement,Ti Modulr Replacement,Calibration Charges,Repair Charges,Servicing Ch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3761556 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 13:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAC TRADERS | - | 10-08-2023 08:50:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | TONBO IMAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-08-2023 21:13:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WNS ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 00:05:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TONBO IMAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shutter Eye Guard replacement,TI Modulr replacement,Calibration Charges,Repair charges,Servicing Ch | 142308.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WNS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Shutter Eye Guard replacement,TI Modulr replacement,Calibration Charges,Repair charges,Servicing Ch | 158370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAC TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shutter Eye Guard replacement,TI Modulr replacement,Calibration Charges,Repair charges,Servicing Ch | 159870.00 | L3 |