Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Feeder Channel From Bara Towards Jaisamand Dam From Chain 0.00 To 5550.00 M District Alwar
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Feeder Channel From Bara Towards Jaisamand Dam From Chain 0.00 To 5550.00 M District Alwar
|
| Organisation | WRD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDAS_496094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE NIT 06/2025-26_Jaisamand |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 68.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under jurisdiction of WR Division Alwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884339 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of feeder channel from bara towards jaisamand damfrom chain 0.00 to 5550.00 m district alwar
Renovation of feeder channel from bara towards jaisamand dam from chain 0.00 to 5550.00 m district alwar
Read moreLot-02 surveying work for proposed keolari dam feeder channel from madhoganj to keolari dam year 2024-25
Lot-02 surveying work for proposed keolari dam feeder channel from madhoganj to keolari dam year 2024-25
Read moreField channel from vattakundu check dam
General-deposit-construction of field channel from vattakundu check dam in ward&#x0d no.10 of ambalappara grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of link channel to divert water from matrikundia dam to dindoli feeder tehsil rashmi district chittorgarh
Construction of link channel to divert water from matrikundia dam to dindoli feeder tehsil rashmi district chittorgarh
Read moreConstruction of feeder from isarda to ramgarh dam
Construction of feeder from isarda to ramgarh dam&#x0d jaipur, including all components with its o and m for a&#x0d period of 20 years on hybrid annuity model ercp-09-&#x0d tf-6
Read moreConstruction of irrigation channel from end of irrigation channel to domohani at bara kumira
Construction of irrigation channel from end of irrigation channel to domohani at bara kumira&#x0d
Read moreMaintenance and repair of feeder channel of ramgarh dam for the year 2023
As per document attached.
Read moreCarpeting of road from jaisamand canal to rest house via vill- ballana, alwar. nit16/2023-24/item1
Carpeting of road from jaisamand canal to rest house via vill- ballana, alwar.
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance of bara mr from km 0.00 to 4.630 bahanpur mr from km 0.00 to 2.020 mohari mr from km 0.00 to 2.210 and chhonk mr from km 0.00 to 2.200
Estimate for silt clearance of bara mr from km 0.00 to 4.630 bahanpur mr from km 0.00 to 2.020 mohari mr from km 0.00 to 2.210 and chhonk mr from km 0.00 to 2.200
Read moreSilt clearance jungle clearance sidhmukh feeder from rd 0.00 to 19.660
Silt clearance jungle clearance sidhmukh feeder from rd 0.00 to 19.660
Read moreof your Industry type