Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Silt Clearance Of Bara Mr From Km 0.00 To 4.630 Bahanpur Mr From Km 0.00 To 2.020 Mohari Mr From Km 0.00 To 2.210 And Chhonk Mr From Km 0.00 To 2.200
Description
Estimate For Silt Clearance Of Bara Mr From Km 0.00 To 4.630 Bahanpur Mr From Km 0.00 To 2.020 Mohari Mr From Km 0.00 To 2.210 And Chhonk Mr From Km 0.00 To 2.200
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_844777_27
Reference
Number
4962 dt 23.09.2023
Tender Fee 354
EMD 4900
Tender Value -
Place ALIGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.