Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Brake Beam Assembly Bmbs As Per Rdso Drg. No. Wd 08093 S 02, Alt 3 Or Latest, Item No. 1, To Rdso Spec. No. Wd 23 Bmbs 2008 Rev. 01, With Amendment 1 Of Sep 2016. As Per Escorts Drg. No. 3 Eb5521 Alt 10, Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106582151 |
|
Reference Number |
NB245481A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106582151/viewNitPdf_4837555.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePrimary brake beam assembly bmbs as per rdso drg. no.-wd-08093-s-02, alt-3 or latest, item no. 1, to rdso spec. no. wd-23-bmbs-2008 rev.-01, with amendment-1 of sep-2016. as per escorts drg. no. 3eb5521 alt-10, or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest to kbi part no. 768522.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest to kbi part no. 768522.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary brake beam assembly bmbs as per rdso drg. no.-wd-08093-s-02, alt.-3, or latest, item no. 2, to rdso spec.no-wd-23-bmbs-2008, rev.-01 with amendment-1 of sep-2016. as per escorts drg. no. 3eb5522 alt-9, or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary brake beam assy. escorts drg. no. 3eb5521 alt-10. make/ brand-escorts as per rdso drg no.wd-08093-s-02, item no. 1, alt-3. spec. no. wd-23-bmbs-2008 rev.-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie [spherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest to kbi part no. 768522. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest (mre part no 768522)material spec.as per drawing as per drg.no. wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest specn: material spec.as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest (mre part no 768522)material spec.as per drawing as per drg.no. wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest specn: material spec.as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest (mre part no 768522)material spec.as per drawing as per drg.no. wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest specn: material spec.as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type