Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spherical Bearing For Bmbs Casnub Bogie Rdso Drg Wd 08093 S 02, Item 17,Alt 03 Or Latest (Mre Part No 768522)material Spec.As Per Drawing As Per Drg.No. Wd 08093 S 02, Item 17,Alt 03 Or Latest Specn: Material Spec.As Per Drawing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106287206 |
|
Reference Number |
NB241230 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106287206/viewNitPdf_4503799.pdf |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest (mre part no 768522)material spec.as per drawing as per drg.no. wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest specn: material spec.as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest (mre part no 768522)material spec.as per drawing as per drg.no. wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest specn: material spec.as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest to kbi part no. 768522.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest to kbi part no. 768522.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie [spherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest to kbi part no. 768522. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cotter for bmbs bogie to rdso drawing no.- wd-08093-s-02,alt.3, item no.- 12, as per drg.no. no.- wd-08093-s-02,alt.3, item no.- 12,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cotter for bmbs bogie to rdso drawing no.- wd-08093-s-02,alt.3, item no.- 12, as per drg.no. no.- wd-08093-s-02,alt.3, item no.- 12,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head to rdso drawing no. wd-08093-
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cotter for bmbs to rdso drg.no. wd-08093-s/2, alt-3, item-15 as per drg.no. rdso drg.no. wd-08093-s/2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type