Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward 57 Pallavapuram Phase0 02 Opposite P0 120 Beautification Work Of The Park.
|
| Description |
Ward 57 Pallavapuram Phase0 02 Opposite P0 120 Beautification Work Of The Park.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNMEE_833489_26 |
|
Reference Number |
NNMEE/B-Fund 326/3085/Part-II |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 41355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreBeautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreConstruction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moree-block wala park in ward-20 meenakshipuram, beautification work of the park opposite to e-32.
e-block wala park in ward-20 meenakshipuram, beautification work of the park opposite to e-32.
Read moreSanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42 park
Sanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42 park
Read moreSanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42 park
Sanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42 park
Read moreSanganer zone ward no. 103 repair work in tapeshwar mahadev temple park, opposite sector 105/39, sector 10, park opposite sector 101/154, park opposite sector 101/55, park opposite sector 113/57, park opposite sector 112/208, opposite sector 86/146
Sanganer zone ward no. 103 repair work in tapeshwar mahadev temple park, opposite sector 105/39, sector 10, park opposite sector 101/154, park opposite sector 101/55, park opposite sector 113/57, park opposite sector 112/208, opposite sector 86/146
Read moreNew police station building in ward-57 pallavapuram phase-02 rcc drain construction work from culvert to stp.
New police station building in ward-57 pallavapuram phase-02 rcc drain construction work from culvert to stp.
Read moreof your Industry type