Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sanganer Zone Ward No. 102 Repair Work In Maharani Jayvanta Udyan, Opposite Sector 83/57, Shakuntala Udyan, Opposite Sector 83/175, Park Opposite Sector 68/415, Park Opposite Sector 68/181, Park Opposite Sector 68/189, Park Opposite Sector 68/42 Park
|
| Description |
Sanganer Zone Ward No. 102 Repair Work In Maharani Jayvanta Udyan, Opposite Sector 83/57, Shakuntala Udyan, Opposite Sector 83/175, Park Opposite Sector 68/415, Park Opposite Sector 68/181, Park Opposite Sector 68/189, Park Opposite Sector 68/42 Park
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLB_547084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
269 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SANGANER ZONE |
| Tender Fee | 3270 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=975527 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2026 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42 park
Sanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42 park
Read moreSanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42, par
Sanganer zone ward no. 102 repair work in maharani jayvanta udyan, opposite sector 83/57, shakuntala udyan, opposite sector 83/175, park opposite sector 68/415, park opposite sector 68/181, park opposite sector 68/189, park opposite sector 68/42, par
Read moreSanganer zone ward no. 103 repair work in tapeshwar mahadev temple park, opposite sector 105/39, sector 10, park opposite sector 101/154, park opposite sector 101/55, park opposite sector 113/57, park opposite sector 112/208, opposite sector 86/146
Sanganer zone ward no. 103 repair work in tapeshwar mahadev temple park, opposite sector 105/39, sector 10, park opposite sector 101/154, park opposite sector 101/55, park opposite sector 113/57, park opposite sector 112/208, opposite sector 86/146
Read moreRepair/renovation of ctc-1, east park road, opposite sant sujan gurudwara, in ward no.83/kbz
Repair/renovation of ctc-1, east park road, opposite sant sujan gurudwara, in ward no.83/kbz
Read moreRepair/ renovation of ctc -2, east park road, opposite sant sujan gurudwara, in ward no. 83/kbz.
Repair/ renovation of ctc -2, east park road, opposite sant sujan gurudwara, in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImprovement and development of park opposite house no.14/68 in 14 block subhash nagar in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Improvement and development of park opposite house no.14/68 in 14 block subhash nagar in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreProviding temporary barricading along nallah at e-block park, central park and c-block park in maharani bagh in ward no. 174, central zone
Providing temporary barricading along nallah at e-block park, central park and c-block park in maharani bagh in ward no. 174, central zone
Read moreDevelopment of heritage park, parade ground, opposite lal quila, chandni chowk, delhi
Development of heritage park, parade ground, opposite lal quila, chandni chowk, delhi sh construction of boundary wall along with heritage architectural aesthetic structures adjacent to meena bazar etc. (heritage park phase-ii)
Read moreDevelopment of heritage park, parade ground, opposite lal quila, chandni chowk, delhi
Development of heritage park, parade ground, opposite lal quila, chandni chowk, delhi sh - construction of boundary wall along with heritage architectural aesthetic structures adjacent to meena bazar etc. (heritage park phase-ii)
Read moreDevelopment of heritage park, parade ground, opposite lal quila, chandni chowk, delhi
Development of heritage park, parade ground, opposite lal quila, chandni chowk, delhi sh - construction of boundary wall along with heritage architectural aesthetic structures adjacent to meena bazar etc. (heritage park phase-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type