Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26, Cherpu Gp, Pro No 237/26 Maintenance Of Chemban Road Reach 2 In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26, Cherpu Gp, Pro No 237/26 Maintenance Of Chemban Road Reach 2 In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
158/ET8/AE/LSGD/CHP/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297513 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 251/24 cherpu gp-maintenance of chemban road ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 251/24 cherpu gp-maintenance of chemban road ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025, cherpu gp, pro no 103/25-chemban road maintenance, ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025, cherpu gp, pro no 103/25-chemban road maintenance, ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro 140/26 -anchangadi road maintenace ward 15
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro 140/26 -anchangadi road maintenace ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 149/26-sopanam road maintanence ward 19
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 149/26-sopanam road maintanence ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 145/26-madrasa road maintanence ward 17
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 145/26-madrasa road maintanence ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 142/26-cosmo road maintenace ward 17
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 142/26-cosmo road maintenace ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 127/26-assaritheruvu road maintenace ward 9--
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 127/26-assaritheruvu road maintenace ward 9-
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp pro no 235/2025-26-rachana road maintenance ward 2
Annual plan-cherpu gp pro no 235/2025-26-rachana road maintenance ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct road side protection pro 237
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct road side protection pro 237
Read moreof your Industry type