Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Road With Cover Drain Ing From Nityananda Das House To Subash Das House At Ward No. 04 Under Melaghar Municipal Council During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Road With Cover Drain Ing From Nityananda Das House To Subash Das House At Ward No. 04 Under Melaghar Municipal Council During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Director (Urban Development Department) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Urban_68165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/MMC/MLG/DNIeT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19823 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melaghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=69360 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2026
Expired 242 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreConstructions of rcc cover drain ing from near pradip dey house to towards tapan shil house via pradip das house at wn 12 under melaghar mc during the year 2023 24
Constructions of rcc cover drain ing from near pradip dey house to towards tapan shil house via pradip das house at wn 12 under melaghar mc during the year 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of cover drain ing from old rangamura near badal das house to near babul das house at ward no 01 under melaghar municipal council during the year 2025 26
Construction of cover drain ing from old rangamura near badal das house to near babul das house at ward no 01 under melaghar municipal council during the year 2025 26
Read moreConstructions of cover drain ing from manik das house to rina dey house at ward no 03 under melaghar municipal council during the year 2023 24
Constructions of cover drain ing from manik das house to rina dey house at ward no 03 under melaghar municipal council during the year 2023 24
Read moreConcrete drain construction near dobishya nityananda pradhan house to raj kumar das house
Concrete drain construction near dobishya nityananda pradhan house to raj kumar das house
Read moreResurfacing of road ing from das house to mishra house and behind suresh house at chidambaram colony , ward no. 24.
Resurfacing of road ing from das house to mishra house and behind suresh house at chidambaram colony , ward no. 24.
Read moreConstruction of cc motorable road and toe wall hand railing footpath ing from subash nagar parking places end to jaya prakash minj house nirmala minj house at subash nagar at ward no 10
Construction of cc motorable road and toe wall hand railing footpath ing from subash nagar parking places end to jaya prakash minj house nirmala minj house at subash nagar at ward no 10
Read moreUpgrading of road from subash das house to rabindra sahoo house
Upgrading of road from subash das house to rabindra sahoo house
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert at shil para ward no 04 under melaghar mc during the year 2022 23
Construction of rcc culvert at shil para ward no 04 under melaghar mc during the year 2022 23
Read moreConst of cc raod from the house of nileswar das to nityananda das at part no 10 63 untied cfc 2025-26 id 110437433 sl no 04
Const of cc raod from the house of nileswar das to nityananda das at part no 10 63 untied cfc 2025-26 id 110437433 sl no 04
Read moreof your Industry type