Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Raod From The House Of Nileswar Das To Nityananda Das At Part No 10 63 Untied Cfc 2025 26 Id 110437433 Sl No 04
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Raod From The House Of Nileswar Das To Nityananda Das At Part No 10 63 Untied Cfc 2025 26 Id 110437433 Sl No 04
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ CFC/KUGGP/25-26(SL NO 04) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6918 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumargram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1919483 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the house of nityananda das to bokul barman at kumargram mouza 10 64 id 89062917 15th fc untied sl no 11
Construction of cc road from the house of nityananda das to bokul barman at kumargram mouza 10 64 id 89062917 15th fc untied sl no 11
Read more11/2024-2025/15th cfc-untied sl no-03
Construction of road protection wall near dingal para prabhabati giri pond at gopinathpur
Read more15/2024-2025/15th cfc-untied sl no- 02
Construction of road protection wall at barikhan baba road at basantia maktab madhyam
Read more03/2024-2025/15th cfc-untied sl no-01
Construction of cc road sankar mandal house to nirmal manna house at kultalia
Read more19/2024-2025/15th cfc-untied sl no-02
Construction of concrete road baijapur subimal mandal house to bhanu jana house
Read more04/15th cfc /untied / kgp/2024-25 sl no 01
Construction of new stair case with male and female toilet of g.p. office building between meeting hall and general room in ground floor at kapasdanga gram panchayat sansad no- xvii sub plan no 37/ 15th. cfc/2023-24 activity id-107111212
Read more64(2023-24) fund cfc (bg) untied, sl no 02
Upgradation of road with cc from swapan samanta s house to niranjan samanta s house at tikarampur.(manju jana)
Read more01/15th cfc(untied)/ kam.gp/2025-26, sl no-01
Constructon of pathway cc road from rbck roads towards dinabandhu nandi house at charkamnagar under kamnagar gram panchayat.
Read more63(2023-24) fund cfc (bg) tied, sl no 04
Upgradation of cover drain with guardwall near m.u.s.c ground at mirpur(part-i)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gayaram das to dhalai under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 116 activity id 109786721 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 16
Construction of concrete road from gayaram das to dhalai under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 116 activity id 109786721 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 16
Read moreof your Industry type