Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Organisation Of 11 Kv 440 V/550 V Overhead Line From Golden Sub Station To Nearby Existing Sub Station For Smooth Power Supply And Nearby Basti Of Amal. Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area
|
| Description |
Re Organisation Of 11 Kv 440 V/550 V Overhead Line From Golden Sub Station To Nearby Existing Sub Station For Smooth Power Supply And Nearby Basti Of Amal. Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_344095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/25-26/089 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356692 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prive maintenance of 3 wire/11 kv lodna-3 feeder (approx length 2500 meter) from golakdih sub-station to south tisra golden sub-station of amal nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Prive maintenance of 3 wire/11 kv lodna-3 feeder (approx length 2500 meter) from golakdih sub-station to south tisra golden sub-station of amal nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read morePartial repairing of 3.3 kv 400 a ocb switch local id. no. bccl/nt/sw/ocb/2 installed at 6 no. sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Partial repairing of 3.3 kv 400 a ocb switch local id. no. bccl/nt/sw/ocb/2 installed at 6 no. sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 100 kva transformer 11 kv/440v make marsons sl. no. 2026 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.( local id. bccl/nt/100 kva/tr/14) .
Complete rewinding of 100 kva transformer 11 kv/440v make marsons sl. no. 2026 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.( local id. bccl/nt/100 kva/tr/14) .
Read moreProviding maintenance free chemical earth electrode and s/e of g.i. strip at kalithan new sub-station at jeenagora of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Providing maintenance free chemical earth electrode and s/e of g.i. strip at kalithan new sub-station at jeenagora of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 400 amps. 550 volt welding generator make kirloskar sl.no-800201 and local id-bccl/jg/tr/acb/ 550v/26 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 400 amps. 550 volt welding generator make kirloskar sl.no-800201 and local id-bccl/jg/tr/acb/ 550v/26 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 06 nos 220 volt electric siren at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Repairing and overhauling of 06 nos 220 volt electric siren at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read moreMake arrangement of electrical interlocking between 11 kv isolators ( 4 nos) and corresponding breakers at 11 kv surface sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Make arrangement of electrical interlocking between 11 kv isolators ( 4 nos) and corresponding breakers at 11 kv surface sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 01 no. 40 kva/ 3.3 kv/220 volt local id-bccl/nt/40 kva/38 lighting transformer of 6 no. incline sub -station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing of 01 no. 40 kva/ 3.3 kv/220 volt local id-bccl/nt/40 kva/38 lighting transformer of 6 no. incline sub -station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of engine tata tipper (t.c. model) no.jh10d 9782 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Repairing and overhauling of engine tata tipper (t.c. model) no.jh10d 9782 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreSupply and installation of maintenance free chemical earth pit electrode with back filling compound at sector-i sub-station near m.o.c.p. office of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Supply and installation of maintenance free chemical earth pit electrode with back filling compound at sector-i sub-station near m.o.c.p. office of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type