Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Make Arrangement Of Electrical Interlocking Between 11 Kv Isolators ( 4 Nos) And Corresponding Breakers At 11 Kv Surface Sub Station Of Amal. Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Make Arrangement Of Electrical Interlocking Between 11 Kv Isolators ( 4 Nos) And Corresponding Breakers At 11 Kv Surface Sub Station Of Amal. Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_295032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/234 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreErection of 5 nos pole for 11 kv overhead line at 9 no.siding crusher of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Erection of 5 nos pole for 11 kv overhead line at 9 no.siding crusher of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 11 kv overhead line approx 1.5 k.m. a section at dg-3 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Dismantling and erection of 11 kv overhead line approx 1.5 k.m. a section at dg-3 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 100 kva transformer 11 kv/440v make marsons sl. no. 2026 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.( local id. bccl/nt/100 kva/tr/14) .
Complete rewinding of 100 kva transformer 11 kv/440v make marsons sl. no. 2026 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.( local id. bccl/nt/100 kva/tr/14) .
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 06 nos 220 volt electric siren at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Repairing and overhauling of 06 nos 220 volt electric siren at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read moreSupply and fitment of remote control panel for 11 kv vcb switch at newly installed 6 no. sub-ststion of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Supply and fitment of remote control panel for 11 kv vcb switch at newly installed 6 no. sub-ststion of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of engine tata tipper (t.c. model) no.jh10d 9782 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Repairing and overhauling of engine tata tipper (t.c. model) no.jh10d 9782 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read morePrive maintenance of 3 wire/11 kv lodna-3 feeder (approx length 2500 meter) from golakdih sub-station to south tisra golden sub-station of amal nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Prive maintenance of 3 wire/11 kv lodna-3 feeder (approx length 2500 meter) from golakdih sub-station to south tisra golden sub-station of amal nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read morePartial repairing, transporting, commissioning and installation of 2 mva 11 kv/3.3 kv power transformer serial no.-nt/2mva/tr/13 make-apeec at 09 no. siding of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Partial repairing, transporting, commissioning and installation of 2 mva 11 kv/3.3 kv power transformer serial no.-nt/2mva/tr/13 make-apeec at 09 no. siding of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make southern gear ( local id no. bccl/nt/sw/11kv/61) and serial no-0762/945 at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing of 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make southern gear ( local id no. bccl/nt/sw/11kv/61) and serial no-0762/945 at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type