Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages On Kelvi Bhalai Gadouge Km 0/00 To 2/00 And With Link Road To Village Kelvi Km 0/00 To 1/00
Description
Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 0/185 To 0210, R/Wall At Rd 0/233 To 0/240 And 0/415 To 0/440 And Link Road To Village Kelvi B/Wall At Rd 0/688 To 0/714
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_121549_1
Reference
Number
7940-43 dated 19.11.2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 37000
Tender Value -
Place Kelvi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178169

Start Date November 22, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2025

Expired 282 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.