Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Works And Deployment Of Manpower For Oand M Of 132 Kv Sub Station Kaila Devi At Etd Sambhal Under Etc I Moradabad
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works And Deployment Of Manpower For Oand M Of 132 Kv Sub Station Kaila Devi At Etd Sambhal Under Etc I Moradabad
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1028421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-T-02/ETCM/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAMBHAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859317 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work of replacing existing earthewire and laying new opgw earthwire at 132 kv sambhal400 chandausi line and 132 kv asmoli kaila devi line under etd sambhal
The work of replacing existing earthewire and laying new opgw earthwire at 132 kv sambhal400 chandausi line and 132 kv asmoli kaila devi line under etd sambhal
Read moreErection of new 33kv bay upsida at 132 kv substation babrala under etd sambhal
Erection of new 33kv bay upsida at 132 kv substation babrala under etd sambhal
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read moreThe work of tower shifting a type dc tower location no 9a of 132 kv asmoli kaila devi line under electricity transmission division sambhal
The work of tower shifting a type dc tower location no 9a of 132 kv asmoli kaila devi line under electricity transmission division sambhal
Read moreSupply and replacement of defective battery charger and battery at 220 kv substation badaun 132 kv substation ujhani 132 kv substation bilsi and 132 kv substation sahaswan under etd badaun
Supply and replacement of defective battery charger and battery at 220 kv substation badaun 132 kv substation ujhani 132 kv substation bilsi and 132 kv substation sahaswan under etd badaun
Read moreWork for earthing of 132 kv tanda thakurdwara line under etd i moradabad
Work for earthing of 132 kv tanda thakurdwara line under etd i moradabad
Read moreMaintenance works and deployment of manpower for oandm of 220 kv sub station chandpur and 132 kv sub station hasanpur under etc ii moradabad
Maintenance works and deployment of manpower for oandm of 220 kv sub station chandpur and 132 kv sub station hasanpur under etc ii moradabad
Read moreTender work for providing installation and commisioning of gps time synchronization equipment at 132 kv substation kundarki under etd 1 moradabad
Tender work for providing installation and commisioning of gps time synchronization equipment at 132 kv substation kundarki under etd 1 moradabad
Read moreof your Industry type