Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Alternate Road From Nh 25 Km. 92/800 To Sajiyali Km. 0/0 To 12/500 And Khari Nadi Phanta To Champa Beri And Janiyon Ki Dhani Via Aadarsh Sindhiyon Ki Dhani Km. 0/0 To 6/500
|
| Description |
Construction Of Alternate Road From Nh 25 Km. 92/800 To Sajiyali Km. 0/0 To 12/500 And Khari Nadi Phanta To Champa Beri And Janiyon Ki Dhani Via Aadarsh Sindhiyon Ki Dhani Km. 0/0 To 6/500
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_377599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2023-24 ACE PWD BMR |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 27.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD ZONE BARMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of non patchable bt road chawa phalsoond road to panoni janiyon ki dhani km. 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of non patchable bt road chawa phalsoond road to panoni janiyon ki dhani km. 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstruction of bt road khinwalisara approach road to juna somesara school via veermoni janiyon ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/500
Construction of bt road khinwalisara approach road to juna somesara school via veermoni janiyon ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/500
Read moreRemaining construction of missing link road achhapur dhani to ramchandra poonia ki dhani via jagmal ki dhani jhajhrdiyo ki dhani km 0/0 to 6/0
Remaining construction of missing link road achhapur dhani to ramchandra poonia ki dhani via jagmal ki dhani jhajhrdiyo ki dhani km 0/0 to 6/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstruction of new b/t road in newly declared nagar palika tinwari bawariyon ki dhani to magare ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/500
Construction of new b/t road in newly declared nagar palika tinwari bawariyon ki dhani to magare ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/500
Read moreConst. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Const. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from new beypass highway to leelwon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of wbm road from new beypass highway to leelwon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstruction of bt road dantina-devisagar road to siyagon ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/500 (dmft)
Construction of bt road dantina-devisagar road to siyagon ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/500 (dmft)
Read moreSpecial repair work on ganeri to olkha ki dhani km 0/00 to 2/500 km 2.50 vr
Special repair work on ganeri to olkha ki dhani km 0/00 to 2/500 km 2.50 vr
Read moreConst. of b.t. link road bhiyasar to matoda road sindhiyon ki dhani chauraha under kums phalodi.
Const. of b.t. link road bhiyasar to matoda road sindhiyon ki dhani chauraha under kums phalodi.
Read moreof your Industry type