Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Construction Of Missing Link Road Achhapur Dhani To Ramchandra Poonia Ki Dhani Via Jagmal Ki Dhani Jhajhrdiyo Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 6/0
|
| Description |
Remaining Construction Of Missing Link Road Achhapur Dhani To Ramchandra Poonia Ki Dhani Via Jagmal Ki Dhani Jhajhrdiyo Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 6/0
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_477773_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT 02/2025-26 EE PWD RAJGARH |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 95740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853901 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of missing link road rampura to dhani poonia km 0/0 to 5/0
Construction of missing link road rampura to dhani poonia km 0/0 to 5/0
Read moreConstruction of missing link road rampura to dhani poonia km 0/0 to 5/0
Construction of missing link road rampura to dhani poonia km 0/0 to 5/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreLaying of drinking water pipeline from water works to ratanpura via hariram ki dhani towards chandrabhan swami ki dhani 75 lnp and remaining drinking water pipeline from water works via hariram ki dhani to chandrabhan swami ki dhani chak 76 lnp
&#x0d laying of drinking water pipeline from water works to ratanpura via hariram ki dhani towards chandrabhan swami ki dhani 75 lnp and remaining drinking water pipeline from water works via hariram ki dhani to chandrabhan swami ki dhani chak 76 lnp&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreof your Industry type