Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Decorative Led String Lights,Led Tube Grow Lights White 20 Mtr,Led Strip Lights Blue 20 Mtr,Led Las
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4131967
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 26, 2023 03:36
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1033 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBAL SALES - 06-11-2023 09:47:23 MSE Qualified
2 NEELAM ENTERPRISES - 06-11-2023 09:42:07 N/A Qualified
3 UPKAR ENTERPRISES - 06-11-2023 09:35:00 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEELAM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Decorative LED String Lights,LED Tube Grow Lights white 20 Mtr,LED Strip Lights Blue 20 Mtr,LED Las 44180.00 L1
2 UPKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Decorative LED String Lights,LED Tube Grow Lights white 20 Mtr,LED Strip Lights Blue 20 Mtr,LED Las 58770.00 L2
3 GLOBAL SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Decorative LED String Lights,LED Tube Grow Lights white 20 Mtr,LED Strip Lights Blue 20 Mtr,LED Las 83678.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise