Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pavement Rectification Work At The Risk And Cost Of The Concessionaire 6 Laning Of Chittorgarh Udaipur Section Of Nh 76 From Design Chainage Km 214.870 To Km 308.370 In The State Of Rajasthan (Length 93.500 Km) On Dbfot (Toll) Mode Under Nhdp Phase V
|
| Description |
Pavement Rectification Work At The Risk And Cost Of The Concessionaire 6 Laning Of Chittorgarh Udaipur Section Of Nh 76 From Design Chainage Km 214.870 To Km 308.370 In The State Of Rajasthan (Length 93.500 Km) On Dbfot (Toll) Mode Under Nhdp Phase V
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_161868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/12012/1 /2023-ROJ/Tenders-CU/ |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 51.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEmergent repair work from indore to dhar section on risk and cost of the concessionaire for 4 laning of indore gujrat mp border on bot toll basis from km 9.500 to km 171.000 of nh 59 on dbfot in the state of madhya pradesh under nhdp phase
Emergent repair work from indore to dhar section on risk and cost of the concessionaire for 4 laning of indore gujrat mp border on bot toll basis from km 9.500 to km 171.000 of nh 59 on dbfot in the state of madhya pradesh under nhdp phase
Read moreEmergent repair work including overlay at risk and cost of the concessionaire for 4laning of indore gujrat mp border on bot (toll) basis from km 9.500 to km 171.000 of nh59 on dbfot in the state of mp under nhdp phase
Emergent repair work including overlay at risk and cost of the concessionaire for 4laning of indore gujrat mp border on bot (toll) basis from km 9.500 to km 171.000 of nh59 on dbfot in the state of mp under nhdp phase
Read moreIndependent engineer services during oandm period for the project of four laning of biaora to dewas section from km 426.100 to km 566.450 of nh52 in the state of madhya pradesh under nhdp phaseiv in bot toll on dbfot basis
Independent engineer services during oandm period for the project of four laning of biaora to dewas section from km 426.100 to km 566.450 of nh52 in the state of madhya pradesh under nhdp phaseiv in bot toll on dbfot basis
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance stage for 4 laning of guna biaora section from km. 223.130 to km. 316.630 of nh-46 old nh 3 in the state of mp on bot toll on dbfot pattern under nhdp phase iv
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance stage for 4 laning of guna biaora section from km. 223.130 to km. 316.630 of nh-46 old nh 3 in the state of mp on bot toll on dbfot pattern under nhdp phase iv
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 2 laning with paved shoulder of agra to aligarh section of nh93 from km 000 to km 7900 in the state of uttar pradesh on dbfot on toll basis under nhdp phaseiva
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 2 laning with paved shoulder of agra to aligarh section of nh93 from km 000 to km 7900 in the state of uttar pradesh on dbfot on toll basis under nhdp phase iv a
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 2 laning with paved shoulder of agra to aligarh section of nh93 from km 000 to km 7900 in the state of uttar pradesh on dbfot on toll basis under nhdp phaseiva
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for 2 laning with paved shoulder of agra to aligarh section of nh93 from km 000 to km 7900 in the state of uttar pradesh on dbfot on toll basis under nhdp phaseiva
Read moreIe services during o and m period for 4 laning of berhampore farakka section of nh-12 (old nh-34) from km 191.700 to km 292.300 in the state of west bengal on dbfot toll basis under nhdp phase-iii
Ie services during o and m period for 4 laning of berhampore farakka section of nh-12 (old nh-34) from km 191.700 to km 292.300 in the state of west bengal on dbfot toll basis under nhdp phase-iii
Read more6 laning of hapur bypass to moradabad section including hapur bypass from km 50 to km 148.277 of nh-9 and from km 148 to km 149.250 (including existing flyover) in the state of up on dbfot (toll) under nhdp phase-v 2nd call
6 laning of hapur bypass to moradabad section including hapur bypass from km 50 to km 148.277 of nh-9 and from km 148 to km 149.250 (including existing flyover) in the state of up on dbfot (toll) under nhdp phase-v 2nd call
Read moreEmergent repair work from indore to dhar section on risk and cost of the concessionaire for 4 lane of indore gujarat mp border on bot toll basis from km 9.500 to km 118.200 of nh-59 on dbfot in the state of mp under nhdp phase
Emergent repair work from indore to dhar section on risk and cost of the concessionaire for 4 lane of indore gujarat mp border on bot toll basis from km 9.500 to km 118.200 of nh-59 on dbfot in the state of mp under nhdp phase
Read moreof your Industry type