Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of 01 Nos. Blackspots On Chittorgarh To Udaipur Section (From Km. 214.870 To Km. 308.370) Of Nh 48 Along With Construction Of 01 Nos. Vehicular Underpass At Debari In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Rectification Of 01 Nos. Blackspots On Chittorgarh To Udaipur Section (From Km. 214.870 To Km. 308.370) Of Nh 48 Along With Construction Of 01 Nos. Vehicular Underpass At Debari In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_211724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/1/Tenders-ROJ/BS-CU |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 18.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=232462 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) on chittorgarh udaipur section and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara
Rectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) on chittorgarh udaipur section and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara
Read moreRectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section of nh 48 to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara in the state of rajasthan (2nd call) on epc
Rectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section of nh 48 to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara in the state of rajasthan (2nd call) on epc
Read moreRectification of 05 nos. morth identified blackspots on gulabpura chittorgarh section of nh 48 and rajsamand bhilwara and bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 along with rectification of 01 nos. accident spots on gulabpura chittorgarh section of nh 48
Rectification of 05 nos. morth identified blackspots on gulabpura chittorgarh section of nh 48 and rajsamand bhilwara and bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 along with rectification of 01 nos. accident spots on gulabpura chittorgarh section of nh 48
Read moreRectification of 08 nos. morth identified blackspots on chittorgarh kota section of nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Rectification of 08 nos. morth identified blackspots on chittorgarh kota section of nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read morePavement rectification work at the risk and cost of the concessionaire 6 laning of chittorgarh udaipur section of nh 76 from design chainage km 214.870 to km 308.370 in the state of rajasthan (length 93.500 km) on dbfot (toll) mode under nhdp phase v
Pavement rectification work at the risk and cost of the concessionaire 6 laning of chittorgarh udaipur section of nh 76 from design chainage km 214.870 to km 308.370 in the state of rajasthan (length 93.500 km) on dbfot (toll) mode under nhdp phase v
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass along with service road at aronj cut on agraetawah section of nh02 on epc mode
Construction of vehicular underpass along with service road at aronj cut on agraetawah section of nh02 on epc mode
Read moreTower stub strengthening loc no 01 to 606 on 220 kv sc debari rappa line on labour contract basis
As per tender docs
Read moreConstruction of light vehicular underpass lvup at gandhinagar junction at km 320.100 and vehicular underpass vup at doraha junction at km 341.070 on lalghati 315.725 to biaora 421.325 section of new nh46 in the state of mp
Construction of light vehicular underpass lvup at gandhinagar junction at km 320.100 and vehicular underpass vup at doraha junction at km 341.070 on lalghati 315.725 to biaora 421.325 section of new nh46 in the state of mp
Read more01 - dense plantation work on nimbahera road in uit chittorgarh
01 - dense plantation work on nimbahera road in uit chittorgarh
Read moreConstruction of additional spans (30 metre each) at km.185.920 (gangrar) on 6l of gulabpura chittorgarh section of nh 48 (km. 90.000 to km. 214.870) for rectification of 01 no. black spot identified by morth in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of additional spans (30 metre each) at km.185.920 (gangrar) on 6l of gulabpura chittorgarh section of nh 48 (km. 90.000 to km. 214.870) for rectification of 01 no. black spot identified by morth in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type