Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ambulance Ba No 22 K 013022 H Break Oil Cylinder,Tata Tc Ba No 13 D 191636 Y Clutch Plate,Tata Tc Ba No
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5415816
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 23, 2024 16:11
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 692 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES - 24-09-2024 17:13:27 MII MSE Qualified
2 DHIRAJ ENTERPRISES - 24-09-2024 19:30:31 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAI SUMAN ENTERPRISES - 24-09-2024 17:21:44 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ambulance BA No 22K 013022H Break Oil Cylinder,Tata TC BA no 13D 191636Y Clutch Plate,Tata TC BA no 49711.00 L1
2 SAI SUMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ambulance BA No 22K 013022H Break Oil Cylinder,Tata TC BA no 13D 191636Y Clutch Plate,Tata TC BA no 60800.00 L2
3 DHIRAJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ambulance BA No 22K 013022H Break Oil Cylinder,Tata TC BA no 13D 191636Y Clutch Plate,Tata TC BA no 70500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise