Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Pavement Of Karra More (Torpa) To Karra Road In Km.0.00 To 21.750
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Pavement Of Karra More (Torpa) To Karra Road In Km.0.00 To 21.750
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_72445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/KHUNTI/430 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 15.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman, e-proc, Cell Rm No. 330A, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme of konsa- bakaspur- govindpur- karra road in km.0.00 to 30.120
Improvement of riding quality programme of konsa- bakaspur- govindpur- karra road in km.0.00 to 30.120
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme of konsa- bakaspur- govindpur- karra road in km.0.00 to 30.120
Improvement of riding quality programme of konsa- bakaspur- govindpur- karra road in km.0.00 to 30.120
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over bartoli nala in 15th km of karra more (torpa) to karra road.
Construction of h.l. bridge over bartoli nala in 15th km of karra more (torpa) to karra road.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over karma nala in 14th km of karra more (torpa) to karra road.
Construction of h.l. bridge over karma nala in 14th km of karra more (torpa) to karra road.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work khunti torpa kolebira (sh-3) km 56.00 to 82.055 (length-26.055 km)
Improvement of riding quality work khunti torpa kolebira (sh-3) km 56.00 to 82.055 (length-26.055 km)
Read moreof your Industry type