Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Programme Of Konsa Bakaspur Govindpur Karra Road In Km.0.00 To 30.120
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Programme Of Konsa Bakaspur Govindpur Karra Road In Km.0.00 To 30.120
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_92674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/KHUNTI/759/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 22.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Konsa- Bakaspur- Govindpur- Karra Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124887 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of riding quality programme of konsa- bakaspur- govindpur- karra road in km.0.00 to 30.120
Improvement of riding quality programme of konsa- bakaspur- govindpur- karra road in km.0.00 to 30.120
Read moreImprovement of riding quality pavement of karra more (torpa) to karra road in km.0.00 to 21.750
Improvement of riding quality pavement of karra more (torpa) to karra road in km.0.00 to 21.750
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of sisai bhandra road in km 0.00 to 26.420
Improvement of riding quality work of sisai bhandra road in km 0.00 to 26.420
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of nathpur marda tukutoli bagma road 0.00 to 20.750 km
Improvement of riding quality work of nathpur marda tukutoli bagma road 0.00 to 20.750 km
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme (irqp) of rims campus road for the year 2024-25.
Rims campus
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kumhari to jhatnitoli road via nawadih in km 0.00 to 26.878
Improvement of riding quality work of kumhari to jhatnitoli road via nawadih in km 0.00 to 26.878
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Improvement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of banari to banalat road in km. 0.00 to km. 14.28 under road division, gumla
Improvement of riding quality work of banari to banalat road in km. 0.00 to km. 14.28 under road division, gumla
Read moreof your Industry type