Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Push Button Switch,24 V,Diode 5408,Ms Chain,0.5 Inch, With Test Certificate,Load Bearing Capacity 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5149176 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAA KALI SUPPLIER AND TRANSPORTERS
544570
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDANA ENTERPRISE | - | 01-08-2024 12:57:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA KALI SUPPLIER AND TRANSPORTERS | - | 01-08-2024 12:37:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MANIK KR. ROYCHOWDHURY | - | 01-08-2024 12:18:14 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA KALI SUPPLIER AND TRANSPORTERS(MII) | Item Categories : Push Button Switch,24V,Diode 5408,MS Chain,0.5 inch, with Test Certificate,Load Bearing Capacity 5 | 461500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANDANA ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Push Button Switch,24V,Diode 5408,MS Chain,0.5 inch, with Test Certificate,Load Bearing Capacity 5 | 487700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANIK KR. ROYCHOWDHURY (MII) | Item Categories : Push Button Switch,24V,Diode 5408,MS Chain,0.5 inch, with Test Certificate,Load Bearing Capacity 5 | 493900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push Button Switch,24V | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 52038.000 |
| Diode 5408 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 472.000 |
| MS Chain,0.5 inch, with Test Certificate,Load Bearing Capacity 5 Tonne | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 155760.000 |
| MS Chain, 0.375 inch, with Test Certificate,Load Bearing Capacity 5 Tonne | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 148680.000 |
| MS Chain,0.625 inch, with Test Certificate,Load Bearing Capacity 8 Tonne | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 187620.000 |
Push switch,24v,diode 5408,lashing chain,0.5 inch, with test certificate,load bearing capacity 5 to
Read more
Diode 5408,condenser 470mfd ,25v,push button switch,cable vulcanising tape,150mmx3mmx10mtr,3.3k.v g
Read more
10tonnne chain pulley block,ms chain,0.5 inch, with test certificate,load bearing capacity 5 tonne,
Read more
Ms chain,0.5 inch, with test certificate,load bearing capacity 5 tonne,ms chain,0.375 inch, with te
Read more
3.3kv vulcanising rubber tape 6inchx10mtr per roll,ms chain,0.5 inch, with test certificate,load be
Read more
Wire rope sling with load test certificate 242300034,wire rope sling with load test certificate 242
Read more
Ms chain,0.625 inch, with test certificate,load bearing capacity 8 tonne,ms chain,0.3125 inch, with
Read more
Ms chain,0.25 inch, with test certificate,load bearing capacity 5 tonne,ms chain,0.625 inch, with t
Read more
Indication lamp or illumination push button operated on 24v dc etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type